Friday | 2/14 | Friday, February 14 | ||
1 | 4:00pm | Sic-Hol 1 | Shades Valley v East Limestone | 0-3 ; |
2 | Sic-Hol 2 | John Carroll v Hoover | 1-2 ; | |
3 | Sic-Hol 3 | Fultondale v Opelika | 0-0 ; | |
4 | Sic-Hol 4 | Cullman v LAMP | 1-1 ; | |
5 | Sportsblast 3 | James Clemens v Indian Springs | 0-3 ; | |
6 | Sportsblast 4 | Gadsden City v Trinity | 1-0 ; | |
7 | Sportsblast 5 | Oak Mountain v McGill-Toolen | 1-0 ; | |
8 | Sportsblast 1 | Collinsville v Pinson Valley | ||
9 | 5:30pm | Sic-Hol 1 | Prattville v Spain Park | 0-2 ; |
10 | Sic-Hol 2 | Tuscaloosa Cnty v Clay-Chalkville | 3-1 ; | |
11 | Sic-Hol 3 | Hartselle v Crossville | 1-1 ; | |
12 | Sic-Hol 4 | Oneonta v Pell City | 1-0 ; | |
13 | Sportsblast 3 | Southside v Randolph | 0-3 ; Southside v Ran. | |
14 | Sportsblast 4 | Chelsea v Austin | 1-0 ; | |
15 | Sportsblast 5 | Vestavia Hills v Sparkman | 5-0 ; | |
16 | Sportsblast 1 | Montgomery Acad. v Bessemer City | 1-0 ; | |
17 | 7:00pm | Sic-Hol 1 | East Limestone v Fultondale | 2-2 ; |
18 | Sic-Hol 2 | McGill-Toolen v John Carroll | 3-2 ; | |
19 | Sic-Hol 3 | Opelika v Shades Valley | 2-3 ; | |
20 | Sic-Hol 4 | Pinson Valley v Cullman | 0-1 ; | |
21 | Sportsblast 3 | Trinity v James Clemens | 0-4 ; | |
22 | Sportsblast 4 | Indian Springs v Gadsden City | 4-2 ; | |
23 | Sportsblast 5 | Hoover v Oak Mountain | 1-2 ; | |
24 | Sportsblast 1 | LAMP v Collinsville | 5-3 ; Arab? | |
25 | 8:30pm | Sic-Hol 1 | Spain Park v Vestavia Hills | 1-5 ; |
26 | Sic-Hol 2 | Crossville v Tuscaloosa Cnty | 1-2 ; | |
27 | Sic-Hol 3 | Clay-Chalkville v Hartselle | 2-4 ; | |
28 | Sic-Hol 4 | Pell City v Montgomery Acad. | 1-9 ; | |
29 | Sportsblast 3 | Austin v Southside | 3-4 ; Aus v SS | |
30 | Sportsblast 4 | Randolph v Chelsea | 1-1 ; | |
31 | Sportsblast 5 | Sparkman v Prattville | 2-1 ; | |
32 | Sportsblast 1 | Bessemer City v Oneonta | 0-1 ; | |
Saturday | 2/15 | Saturday, February 15 | ||
33 | 8:30am | Heardmont 1 | McGill-Toolen v Hoover | |
34 | Heardmont 2 | Fultondale v Shades Valley | ||
35 | Oak Mountain | Pinson Valley v LAMP | 2-3 ; | |
36 | Sportsblast 2 | Opelika v East Limestone | ||
37 | Sportsblast 3 | Trinity v Indian Springs | ||
38 | Sportsblast 4 | Gadsden City v James Clemens | ||
39 | Sportsblast 5 | John Carroll v Oak Mountain | ||
40 | Sportsblast 1 | Cullman v Collinsville | 1-1 ; Cullman v Arab | |
41 | 9:45am | Heardmont 1 | Sparkman v Spain Park | |
42 | Heardmont 2 | Hartselle v Tuscaloosa Cnty | 4-0 ; | |
43 | Oak Mountain | Clay-Chalkville v Crossville | ||
44 | Sportsblast 2 | Pell City v Bessemer City | ||
45 | Sportsblast 3 | Randolph v Austin | 0-0 ; | |
46 | Sportsblast 4 | Chelsea v Southside | 3-0 ; | |
47 | Sportsblast 5 | Vestavia Hills v Prattville | ||
48 | Sportsblast 1 | Oneonta v Montgomery Acad. | 1-5 ; | |
51 | 11:30am | Sportsblast 5 | Oak Mountain v Vestavia Hills | 1-2 ; Final: A-1 v B-1 |
49 | 5:00pm | Sportsblast 3 | Indian Springs v Chelsea | 2-1 ; Final: A Winner v B Winner |
50 | Sportsblast 4 | East Limestone v LAMP | 3-1 ; Final: A-1 v B-1 | |
52 | Sportsblast 1 | Hartselle v Montgomery Acad. | 0-1 ; Final: A-1 v B-1 |