Saturday | 10/1 | Saturday, October 1 |
1 | 7:30am | Main | USC U10G v Yellow Lightning | 4-2 ; |
2 | 7:55am | Annex | Smith's Girls v Harris U16G | 2-0 ; |
3 | 8:20am | Main | Harris U14G v Ocho Monos | |
4 | 8:45am | Annex | Yellow Lightning v LFC Shockers 2K2 | 4-2 ; |
5 | 9:10am | Main | Harris U16G v Gee6 | 1-0 ; |
6 | 9:35am | Annex | Lions v LFC Shockers 97 | |
7 | 10:00am | Main | Martin U10G v USC U10G | 3-5 ; |
8 | 10:25am | Annex | Gee6 v Smith's Girls | 2-2 ; |
9 | 10:50am | Main | Harris U14G v Lions | |
10 | 11:15am | Annex | LFC Shockers 2K2 v USC U10G | 4-2 ; |
11 | 11:40am | Main | Harris U16G v Smith's Girls | 7-4 ; |
12 | 12:05pm | Annex | LFC Shockers 97 v Harris U14G | |
13 | 12:30pm | Main | Martin U10G v LFC Shockers 2K2 | 3-5 ; A1 1 Coin Flip |
14 | 12:55pm | Annex | Gee6 v Harris U16G | 2-1 ; |
15 | 1:20pm | Main | Ocho Monos v LFC Shockers 97 | |
16 | 1:45pm | Annex | Yellow Lightning v Martin U10G | 5-3 ; A3 1 Red Card |
17 | 2:10pm | Main | Smith's Girls v Gee6 | 1-4 ; |
18 | 2:35pm | Annex | Lions v Ocho Monos | |
19 | 3:00pm | Main | LFC Shockers 99 Orange v USC 99 Courage | 2-0 ; |
20 | 3:25pm | Annex | Neon Nightmares v USC Blue Angels | 3-2 ; |
21 | 3:50pm | Main | USC 99 Power v LFC Shockers 99 Blue | 2-2 ; Intergroup game |
22 | 4:40pm | Main | USC Blue Angels v LFC Shockers 99 Orange | 3-1 ; |
23 | 5:05pm | Annex | USC 99 Courage v USC 99 Power | 5-4 ; |
24 | 5:30pm | Main | LFC Shockers 99 Blue v Neon Nightmares | 0-1 ; |
25 | 6:20pm | Main | LFC Shockers 99 Blue v USC Blue Angels | 0-2 ; |
26 | 6:45pm | Annex | Neon Nightmares v USC 99 Courage | 3-4 ; |
27 | 7:10pm | Main | LFC Shockers 99 Orange v USC 99 Power | 1-0 ; |
28 | 8:25pm | Annex | LFC Shockers 99 Orange v Neon Nightmares | 5-3 ; Finals: A-1 v B-1 |
Sunday | 10/2 | Sunday, October 2 |
29 | 8:00am | Main | DejaBlue FC v LFC Force 2K1 | 3-1 ; |
30 | 8:25am | Annex | USC Brazil v USC Holland | 5-5 ; |
31 | 8:50am | Main | Walker U10B v USC Spain | 3-2 ; |
32 | 9:15am | Annex | Grissom Wilson v Randolph | |
33 | 9:40am | Main | USC Brazil v DejaBlue FC | 2-2 ; Corrected |
34 | 10:05am | Annex | USC Holland v LFC Force 2K1 | 5-3 ; |
35 | 10:30am | Main | USC Argentina v USC Spain | 2-3 ; |
36 | 10:55am | Annex | Grissom Ray v Randolph | |
37 | 11:20am | Main | DejaBlue FC v USC Holland | 0-3 ; |
38 | 11:45am | Annex | USC Argentina v Walker U10B | |
39 | 12:10pm | Main | LFC Force 2K1 v USC Brazil | |
40 | 12:35pm | Annex | Randolph v Harris 95 Boys | |
41 | 1:00pm | Main | USC Cosmos v Lincoln United Boys 99 | |
42 | 1:25pm | Annex | USC 99 Boys v Lakers | |
43 | 1:50pm | Main | USC Holland v B-2 | Semis A-1 v B-2 |
44 | 2:15pm | Annex | B-1 v A-2 | Semis B-1 v A-2 |
45 | 2:40pm | Main | A-3 v B-3 | Consolation A-3 v B-3 |
46 | 3:05pm | Annex | Grissom Ray v Grissom Wilson | |
47 | 3:30pm | Main | USC 99 Boys v USC Cosmos | |
48 | 3:55pm | Annex | Lincoln United Boys 99 v Lakers | |
49 | 4:20pm | Main | Harris 95 Boys v Grissom Smith | |
50 | 4:45pm | Annex | G43W v G44W | Finals - G43W v G44W |
51 | 5:10pm | Main | Lakers v USC Cosmos | |
52 | 5:35pm | Annex | Lincoln United Boys 99 v USC 99 Boys | |
53 | 6:00pm | Main | Grissom Smith v Grissom Wilson | |
54 | 6:25pm | Annex | Harris 95 Boys v Grissom Ray | |